Portugal: Balance of proceedings at the Supreme Administrative Court | Pordata
Load
Fundação Francisco Manuel dos Santos
PT  |  EN
Pordata - Statistics on Portugal and Europe
Mobile Menu
    Statistics    
Portugal
Municipalities
Europe
PUBLICATIONS    
Infographics
Books
Portraits
See All
2030 AGENDA SDG
PORTUGAL

Balance of proceedings at the Supreme Administrative Court

Indicator
2023
Pro-201
Proceedings
1993
898
Proceedings
Balance of proceedings at SAC
Wait
Proceeding
Years
Balance of proceedings at SAC
Empty image 1993898
Empty image 19941,110
Empty image 1995858
Empty image 1996-18
Empty image 1997-724
Empty image 1998-693
Empty image 1999-729
Empty image 2000-370
Empty image 2001-235
Empty image 2002-228
Empty image 2003-165
Empty image 2004-339
Empty image 2005-530
Empty image 2006-185
Empty image 2007-189
Empty image 200838
Empty image 2009-26
Empty image 2010-101
Empty image 201154
Empty image 2012137
Empty image 2013277
Empty image 201424
Empty image 2015170
Empty image 201647
Empty image 2017-61
Empty image 20182
Empty image 2019143
Empty image 2020-212
Empty image 2021-91
Empty image 202210
Empty image 2023Pro-201
Sources/Entities: DGPJ/MJ, PORDATA
Last updated: 2024-05-21
More options and data
Deepen your analysis. See and compare data and years.
 Please wait while content is loading...