Fundação Francisco Manuel dos Santos
PT  |  EN
Pordata - Statistics on Portugal and Europe
Mobile Menu
Statistical Data
Portugal
Municipalities
Europe
PUBLICATIONS
Infographics
Books
Portraits
See All
2030 AGENDA SDG
PORTUGAL

Design: applications, concessions and objects made via the Portuguese process

Indicator
2021
244
Records
1960
160
Records
Operations
Records
Years
Applications
Concessions
Concessions - Number of objects
Total
Residents in Portugal
Not resident in Portugal
Total
Residents in Portugal
Not resident in Portugal
Total
Residents in Portugal
Not resident in Portugal
Empty image 19601601293113912415xxx
Empty image 19611511331814111823xxx
Empty image 19623673076019117417xxx
Empty image 19634283557338729889xxx
Empty image 19643923137918615927xxx
Empty image 19654173209733027951xxx
Empty image 196652942010934725988xxx
Empty image 196757644413243735087xxx
Empty image 19684813938832822999xxx
Empty image 19694803829834025783xxx
Empty image 197052734518236830068xxx
Empty image 197129922376693472221xxx
Empty image 1972486304182366231135xxx
Empty image 197352129023119311875xxx
Empty image 1974350189161477310167xxx
Empty image 1975380266114454232222xxx
Empty image 197623614492397237160xxx
Empty image 197732521910619413658xxx
Empty image 1978400285115361252109xxx
Empty image 1979443288155917762155xxx
Empty image 1980449297152721476245xxx
Empty image 1981418231187372242130xxx
Empty image 1982569285284241131110xxx
Empty image 19835402343061616794xxx
Empty image 1984659298361446235211xxx
Empty image 19856773173601,264602662xxx
Empty image 1986736344392379187192xxx
Empty image 198769528740828719196xxx
Empty image 1988838299539735251484xxx
Empty image 19891,266318948317113204xxx
Empty image 19901,092260832632211421xxx
Empty image 1991992256736606172434xxx
Empty image 19921,1683987701,8084021,406xxx
Empty image 19939612417201,6354171,218xxx
Empty image 1994858260598776371405xxx
Empty image 19956902394511,1323597731,139366773
Empty image 19965751853901,2803119691,4413271,114
Empty image 19975781434357813364451,178489689
Empty image 19986131704436891735161,223278945
Empty image 19996381814576111614501,221344877
Empty image 2000695186509572142430973234739
Empty image 20016432164277632205431,4063981,008
Empty image 20026742304446752144611,340484856
Empty image 20033381871517232994241,566679887
Empty image 200419216032304201103583366217
Empty image 20052111862521517738557440117
Empty image 2006199183161941791544041822
Empty image 2007305284212482301862358340
Empty image 2008306292143112921973868850
Empty image 200938436519404384201,1851,14540
Empty image 20104023939443426171,7761,74036
Empty image 20114083961241140291,5361,49739
Empty image 201242939237417384331,9531,86786
Empty image 201340038713372359132,0621,96597
Empty image 201445143120390373171,9161,806110
Empty image 201539538015390370202,1141,947167
Empty image 201647437896418337812,0321,917115
Empty image 201739330588338305331,7441,625119
Empty image 20183513054625424591,1371,10532
Empty image 201926825018302272302,0221,912110
Empty image 2020257244133522491032,2352,054181
Empty image 20212442359242228141,077911166
Sources/Entities: INPI/MJ-METD-MCTES, PORDATA
Last updated: 2022-02-24
More options and data
Deepen your analysis. See and compare data and years.